Valintatoimikunnat 1984-2017

2017

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Leevi Haapala
Laura Köönikkä
Janne Laine
Joni Lehtimäki
Tapani Pennanen
Katariina Salmijärvi

2016

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Leevi Haapala
Laura Köönikkä
Janne Laine
Joni Lehtimäki
Tapani Pennanen
Katariina Salmijärvi

2015

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Leevi Haapala
Laura Köönikkä
Janne Laine
Hannu Ojala
Tapani Pennanen
Katariina Salmijärvi

2014

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Leevi Haapala
Laura Köönikkä
Janne Laine
Hannu Ojala
Tapani Pennanen
Katariina Salmijärvi

2013

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Leevi Haapala
Laura Köönikkä
Janne Laine
Hannu Ojala
Tapani Pennanen
Katariina Salmijärvi

2012

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Berndt Arell
Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén
Janne Laine
Hannu Ojala
Tapani Pennanen
Osmo Rauhala
Katariina Salmijärvi

2011

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Berndt Arell
Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén
Janne Laine
Hannu Ojala
Osmo Rauhala
Katariina Salmijärvi

2010

Taina Myllyharju, pj.
Berndt Arell
Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén
Janne Laine
Hannu Ojala
Osmo Rauhala
Katariina Salmijärvi

2009

Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén, pj.
Berndt Arell
Hannu Ojala
Osmo Rauhala
Heidi Romo
Jyrki Siukonen

2008

Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén, pj.
Berndt Arell
Hannu Ojala
Osmo Rauhala
Heidi Romo
Jyrki Siukonen

2007

Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén, pj.
Berndt Arell
Henrietta Lehtonen
Heidi Romo
Hannu Ojala
Osmo Rauhala

2006

Janne Gallen-Kallela Sirén, pj.
Berndt Arell
Henrietta Lehtonen
Hannu Ojala
Vesa-Pekka Rannikko
Osmo Rauhala

2005

Anneli Ilmonen, pj.
Berndt Arell
Lars Holmström
Vesa-Pekka Rannikko
Osmo Rauhala

2004

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Berndt Arell
Lars Holmström
Vesa-Pekka Rannikko
Osmo Rauhala

2003

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Berndt Arell
Lars Holmström
Vesa-Pekka Rannikko
Osmo Rauhala

2002

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Berndt Arell
Lars Holmström
Markku J. Rantala
Osmo Rauhala

2001

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Markku J. Rantala
Osmo Rauhala

2000

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Markku J. Rantala
Markku Valkonen

1999

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Markku J. Rantala
Markku Valkonen

1998

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Henrietta Lehtonen
Markku Valkonen

1997

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Risto Suomi

1996

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Risto Suomi
Markku Valkonen

1995

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Lars Holmström
Risto Suomi
Timo Valjakka
Markku Valkonen
Timo Vuorikoski

1994

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Risto Suomi
Timo Valjakka
Timo Vuorikoski
Ilkka Väätti

1993

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Risto Suomi
Timo Valjakka
Timo Vuorikoski

1992

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Kirsti Melartin
Timo Valjakka
Timo Vuorikoski

1991

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Raimo Kanerva
Kirsti Melartin
Pekka H. Paavola
Timo Valjakka
Timo Vuorikoski

1990

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Raimo Kanerva
Outi Kirves
Kirsti Melartin
Pekka H. Paavola
Veikko Stålhammar
Kaarina Tarkka
Maila-Katriina Tuominen
Timo Vuorikoski

1989

Anneli Ilmonen pj.
Radoslaw Gryta
Aarne Jämsä
Raimo Kanerva
Pekka H. Paavola
Jukka Remes
Veikko Stålhammar
Maila-Katriina Tuominen
Timo Vuorikoski

1988

Lauri Ahlgrén pj.
Anneli Ilmonen
Lars Holmström
Tero Laaksonen
Hannu Ojala
Teemu Saukkonen
Veikko Stålhammar

1987

Lauri Ahlgrén pj.
Anneli Ilmonen
Kristian Krokfors
Marra Lampi
Hannu Ojala
Esa Riippa
Veikko Stålhammar

1986

Lauri Ahlgrén pj.
Anneli Ilmonen
Markku Kivinen
Björn Nyman
Hannu Ojala

1985

Lauri Ahlgrén pj.
Anneli Ilmonen
Osmo Klén
Björn Nyman
Hannu Ojala